Linuscaldwell75's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
10
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
12
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
13
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
14
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
15
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
16
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
18
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
21
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 105