Linzz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
12
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
22
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Pearl Harbor
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Mrs. Doubtfire
1993, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30