Lisa_closer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
The Broken Circle Breakdown
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
0
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
0
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
0
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Nocturnal Animals
2016, in 0 top lists Check -
0
In den Gängen
2018 — a.k.a. In the Aisles, in 0 top lists -
0
Paradies: Liebe
2012 — a.k.a. Paradise: Love, in 1 top list Check -
0
Love
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
0
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
0
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
0
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
0
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
0
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
0
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
0
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
0
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
0
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
0
Frank
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
0
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
0
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
0
Les parapluies de Cherbourg
1964 — a.k.a. The Umbrellas of Cherbourg, in 18 top lists Check -
0
Gegen die Wand
2004 — a.k.a. Head-On, in 11 top lists Check -
0
Pierrot le fou
1965 — a.k.a. Pierrot le Fou, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52