Lisa_T's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Rocketman
2019, in 1 top list Check -
2
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
4
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Call Me by Your Name
2017, in 11 top lists -
6
Get Out
2017, in 16 top lists Check -
7
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check