Littleneytron's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alita: Battle Angel
2019, in 1 top list Check -
2
Venom
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
3
Ender's Game
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Ready Player One
2018, in 1 top list Check -
5
Men in Black 3
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Men in Black
1997, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamonds
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The House with a Clock in Its Walls
2018, in 0 top lists -
9
Super 8
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Aquaman
2018, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Kurenai no buta
1992 — a.k.a. Porco Rosso, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Coco
2017, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Jumanji: Welcome to the Jungle
2017, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Boy
2010, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Antz
1998, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Alive
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Against the Sun
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
The Shape of Water
2017, in 8 top lists -
22
The Expanse
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Into the White
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Way Back
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Misery
1990, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 78