Littlerobinred's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
3
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
4
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
5
Notting Hill
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Phone Booth
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check