Littleshyperson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
5
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
The Heat
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Tarzan
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
14
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
16
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
17
Jackie Brown
1997, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Death Proof
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
20
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Captain America: The First Avenger
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
22
Captain America: The Winter Soldier
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
24
The Mist
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Bad Teacher
2011, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 112