Liz_norm's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Strangers on a Train
1951, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
7
Angels with Dirty Faces
1938, in 9 top lists Check -
8
The Killers
1946, in 15 top lists Check -
10
The Lady from Shanghai
1947, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Naked City
1948, in 9 top lists Check -
13
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
29
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
34
Blood Simple
1984, in 10 top lists Check -
35
Raising Arizona
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
36
Miller's Crossing
1990, in 11 top lists Check -
39
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
40
Burn After Reading
2008, in 1 top list Check -
41
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
45
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
46
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
47
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
48
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
50
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
53
Bande à part
1964 — a.k.a. Band of Outsiders, in 13 top lists Check -
54
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
56
The Girl with the Dragon Tattoo
2011, in 1 top list Check -
57
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
61
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27