Lizalovesmovies's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
9
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
10
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
12
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
15
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
16
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
18
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
19
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
21
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
22
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
23
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 197