LJEvans's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
2
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
5
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
6
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
8
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
9
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Enter the Dragon
1973, in 14 top lists Check