Ljonasl's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Perfect World
1993, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Benny & Joon
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Fear Is the Key
1972, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Full Metal gokudô
1997 — a.k.a. Full Metal Yakuza, in 0 top lists Check -
6
I Sell the Dead
2008, in 1 top list Check -
7
Jack Brooks: Monster Slayer
2007, in 1 top list Check -
8
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Patrik 1,5
2008 — a.k.a. Patrik, Age 1.5, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Rango
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
11
River Queen
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Adjustment Bureau
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Hitchhiker's Guide to the Galaxy
2005, in 1 top list Check -
15
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
16
The Maltese Murder Mystery
2008 Check -
17
The Mothman Prophecies
2002, in 1 top list Check -
18
The Saint
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Shadow
1994, in 1 top list Check -
20
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Young Guns II
1990, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
23
Hotel Rwanda
2004, in 10 top lists Check -
24
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
25
Ran
1985, in 25 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 27