Lkrulik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
116
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
115
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
114
The Invention of Lying
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
113
The Cable Guy
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
112
Commando
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
110
Pearl Jam Twenty
2011, in 1 top list Check -
109
Pet Sematary
1989, in 1 top list Check -
74
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
108
The Golden Child
1986, in 1 top list Check -
107
Unfaithful
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
106
Saving Silverman
2001 — a.k.a. Evil Woman, in 0 top lists Check -
105
The Karate Kid
1984, in 3 top lists Check -
104
Walk the Line
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
103
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
102
Stir of Echoes
1999, in 2 top lists Check -
101
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
100
Planes, Trains & Automobiles
1987, in 4 top lists Check -
99
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
98
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
97
Natural Born Killers
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
96
Chasing Amy
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
95
The Rock
1996, in 5 top lists Check -
94
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
93
Forgetting Sarah Marshall
2008, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116