Lkrulik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
37
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
39
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
45
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
89
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
26
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
47
G.I. Joe: The Rise of Cobra
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
60
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
55
Dumb and Dumber
1994, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
98
Zoolander
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
48
Meet the Parents
2000, in 4 top lists Check -
94
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
62
Knocked Up
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116