Lkrulik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
13
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
23
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
25
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
27
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
30
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116