Lkrulik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
28
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
70
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
45
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
37
2012
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
53
Bad Boys II
2003, in 2 top lists Check -
111
Sleepers
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
84
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
40
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
58
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
59
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
35
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
34
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 116