Lkrulik's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
8
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
11
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
14
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
20
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
26
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
31
Rocky
1976, in 20 top lists Check -
32
Låt den rätte komma in
2008 — a.k.a. Let the Right One In, in 14 top lists Check -
38
Rise of the Planet of the Apes
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
45
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
54
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
59
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 51