Llamalife's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
3
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
7
Tiny Furniture
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
About a Boy
2002, in 1 top list Check -
9
Napoleon Dynamite
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
10
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Heathers
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Life Aquatic with Steve Zissou
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
It's Kind of a Funny Story
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Nowhere Boy
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
22
City Island
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
We Need to Talk About Kevin
2011, in 5 top lists Check -
24
Can't Buy Me Love
1987 — a.k.a. Boy Rents Girl, in 0 top lists Check -
25
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 181