Llindacrystal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
3
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
4
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
5
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
6
The Fall
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Mean Girls
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Romeo + Juliet
1996, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Darjeeling Limited
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
11
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
12
This Is England
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
13
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
14
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
15
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Les amours imaginaires
2010 — a.k.a. Heartbeats, in 0 top lists Check