Llll93's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Umimachi Diary
2015 — a.k.a. Our Little Sister, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Our Times
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Eungyo
2012 — a.k.a. A Muse, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Wo shi lu ren jia
2015 Check -
5
Ng goh siu hai dik hau jeung
2015 — a.k.a. Little Big Master, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Song of the Sea
2014, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Jun zhong le yuan
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dohee-ya
2014 — a.k.a. A Girl at My Door, in 1 top list Check -
9
Tui na
2014 — a.k.a. Blind Massage, in 0 top lists Check -
10
So-won
2013 — a.k.a. Hope, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Zhi wo men zhong jiang shi qu de qing chun
2013 — a.k.a. So Young, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Ai
2012 — a.k.a. Love, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Na xie nian, wo men yi qi zhui de nu hai
2011 — a.k.a. You Are the Apple of My Eye, in 0 top lists Check -
15
What Maisie Knew
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Detachment
2011, in 1 top list Check -
17
Incendies
2010, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Omohide poro poro
1991 — a.k.a. Only Yesterday, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Salmon Fishing in the Yemen
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Neko no ongaeshi
2002 — a.k.a. The Cat Returns, in 1 top list Check -
21
Lore
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check