Lmddawson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Chronicle
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
13
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
De rouille et d'os
2012 — a.k.a. Rust and Bone, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Smashed
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Wreck-It Ralph
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
25
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38