Lmddawson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
21
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
30
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
31
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
7
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
10
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
16
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
28
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
23
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
34
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
26
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
24
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
17
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Easy A
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
38
Gone Girl
2014, in 12 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
18
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
37
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38