Lmddawson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Skyfall
2012, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check