Lmp15's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Santa Sangre
1989, in 7 top lists Check -
2
Okuribito
2008 — a.k.a. Departures, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Killing
1956, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
5
Mean Streets
1973, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Wild Bunch
1969, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Close Encounters of the Third Kind
1977, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Yôjinbô
1961 — a.k.a. Yojimbo, in 19 top lists Check -
10
Duck Soup
1933, in 24 top lists Check -
11
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
12
Get Low
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Ladri di biciclette
1948 — a.k.a. Bicycle Thieves, in 36 top lists Check -
15
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Kakushi-toride no san-akunin
1958 — a.k.a. The Hidden Fortress, in 9 top lists Check -
21
Kumonosu-jô
1957 — a.k.a. Throne of Blood, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Touch of Evil
1958, in 31 top lists Check -
23
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
24
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
25
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 311