Loahlin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
4
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Children of Men
2006, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
7
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
13
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check