Locklearmj's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Ang-ma-reul bo-at-da
2010 — a.k.a. I Saw the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
4
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Manhattan
1979, in 20 top lists Check -
6
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
7
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
9
Smultronstället
1957 — a.k.a. Wild Strawberries, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Frances Ha
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check