LOD's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Braveheart
1995, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
4
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
6
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
7
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
13
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
14
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
16
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
23
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 239