Lodewijk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Remember the Titans
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
2
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
3
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
5
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
6
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
7
The Aviator
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
12
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
14
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
19
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
20
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
21
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
22
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
24
Star Wars: Episode VI - Return of the Jedi
1983, in 18 top lists Check -
25
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 31