Logicalextremes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
3
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
4
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
5
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check