LolaAnabelle's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
4
The Color Purple
1985, in 8 top lists Check -
5
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Dial M for Murder
1954, in 9 top lists Check -
7
What Ever Happened to Baby Jane?
1962, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
9
I Am Sam
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
10
R
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
Fur: An Imaginary Portrait of Diane Arbus
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
12
My Dinner with Andre
1981, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Judgment at Nuremberg
1961, in 7 top lists Check -
15
La môme
2007 — a.k.a. La Vie en Rose, in 1 top list Check -
16
Paris, je t'aime
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Sense and Sensibility
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
18
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
19
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
20
Babel
2006, in 5 top lists Check -
21
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
23
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
24
All About Eve
1950, in 25 top lists Check -
25
La règle du jeu
1939 — a.k.a. The Rules of the Game, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 59