LommyTawson's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Indiana Jones and the Last Crusade
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
13
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
14
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
16
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
17
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Children of Men
2006, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Cool Runnings
1993, in 1 top list Check -
20
The Royal Tenenbaums
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
23
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30