Lon's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
4
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
5
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
8
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Crazy, Stupid, Love.
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Billy Elliot
2000, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Bend It Like Beckham
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
12
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check