Lonelyhotcake's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
4
True Romance
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The Virgin Suicides
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check -
7
Submarine
2010, in 1 top list Check -
8
Girl, Interrupted
1999, in 0 top lists Check -
9
About Time
2013, in 1 top list Check -
10
Elemental
2023, in 1 top list