Lor10's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fa yeung nin wah
2000 — a.k.a. In the Mood for Love, in 30 top lists Check -
2
Les nuits fauves
1992 — a.k.a. Savage Nights, in 4 top lists Check -
3
A Single Man
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
4
La vie d'Adèle
2013 — a.k.a. Blue Is the Warmest Colour, in 13 top lists Check -
5
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
6
Été 85
2020 — a.k.a. Summer of 85, in 0 top lists