LOROHDZ's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
2
How I Met Your Mother
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Duck! Rabbit, Duck!
1953, in 1 top list Check -
5
Avengers: Infinity War
2018, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Notes on a Scandal
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Colombia magia salvaje
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Perfetti sconosciuti
2016 — a.k.a. Perfect Strangers, in 1 top list Check -
11
Alarm
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
House M.D.
2004 — a.k.a. House, in 0 top lists Check -
13
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
14
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Infierno o Paraíso
2014, in 0 top lists -
16
Bowling for Columbine
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
17
8 Mile
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Man on Fire
2004, in 1 top list Check -
19
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
23
BoJack Horseman
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Det sjunde inseglet
1957 — a.k.a. The Seventh Seal, in 25 top lists Check -
25
Isle of Dogs
2018, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 104