Lothario's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
3
Avatar: The Last Airbender
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
7
Ip Man
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
17
Band of Brothers
2001, in 1 top list Check -
20
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
29
Dirty Harry
1971, in 17 top lists Check -
34
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
43
Fainaru fantajî sebun adobento chirudoren
2005 — a.k.a. Final Fantasy VII: Advent Children, in 0 top lists Check -
50
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
61
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
65
Master and Commander: The Far Side of the World
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
79
Sucker Punch
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
81
Serenity
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
82
Pitch Black
2000, in 1 top list Check -
83
The Chronicles of Riddick
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
84
Riddick
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
85
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
88
Reign of Fire
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
108
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
116
A Knight's Tale
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
120
Apocalypto
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
123
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
124
Hanna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
141
Battlestar Galactica
2003, in 1 top list Check -
151
Memphis Belle
1990, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28