Loudmouf's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Gisaengchung
2019 — a.k.a. Parasite, in 22 top lists -
2
Capharnaüm
2018 — a.k.a. Capernaum, in 7 top lists -
3
The Square
2017, in 5 top lists -
4
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
8
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
9
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
10
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
13
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
14
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
15
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
16
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
17
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
21
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
22
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
23
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
24
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
25
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 200