Loudmouth3117's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
A Few Good Men
1992, in 3 top lists Check -
2
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
3
The Boondock Saints
1999, in 3 top lists Check -
4
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
5
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
7
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
8
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 16 top lists Check -
16
National Lampoon's Animal House
1978, in 9 top lists Check -
17
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
20
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
22
Stranger Than Fiction
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Star Trek
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
24
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 85