Loughman's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Guard
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Senna
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
4
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
7
High Plains Drifter
1973, in 4 top lists Check -
8
The Searchers
1956, in 26 top lists Check