Louis-payre's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Returns
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
2
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
3
The Indian Runner
1991, in 0 top lists Check -
4
The Beach
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Southern Comfort
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Dead Man
1995, in 12 top lists Check -
9
The Wind that Shakes the Barley
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
13
Gangs of New York
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
14
The Imaginarium of Doctor Parnassus
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
From Hell
2001, in 1 top list Check -
16
The Ninth Gate
1999, in 1 top list Check -
17
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
18
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
19
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
20
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
21
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
22
Pineapple Express
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Le manoir du diable
1896 — a.k.a. The House of the Devil, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Le voyage dans la lune
1902 — a.k.a. A Trip to the Moon, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71