Louisy07's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Green Hornet
2011, in 1 top list Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
7
The Book of Eli
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
8
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
9
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Resident Evil: Afterlife
2010, in 1 top list Check -
11
The Hunger Games
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
12
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Iron Man Three
2013 — a.k.a. Iron Man 3, in 3 top lists Check