Lovelinefan's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
London Has Fallen
2016, in 1 top list Check -
2
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Independence Day
1996, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
7
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
8
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
9
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
12
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
13
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Glengarry Glen Ross
1992, in 8 top lists Check -
15
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Total Recall
1990, in 8 top lists Check -
18
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Big
1988, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
22
RoboCop
1987, in 15 top lists Check -
23
Fatal Attraction
1987, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Wall Street
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Good Morning, Vietnam
1987, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83