Lovelylittlesoul's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
2
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
5
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
10
The Da Vinci Code
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Chronicles of Narnia: The Lion, the Witch...
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
Hancock
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
14
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Tangled
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Day After Tomorrow
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Twister
1996, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
22
National Treasure: Book of Secrets
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Madagascar
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 43