Loveschnack's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
2
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
3
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
4
This Is Spinal Tap
1984, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Boogie Nights
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Network
1976, in 14 top lists Check -
7
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
8
Barton Fink
1991, in 8 top lists Check -
9
Synecdoche, New York
2008, in 9 top lists Check -
10
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Being There
1979, in 15 top lists Check -
12
Idiocracy
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
13
Nurse Betty
2000, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Best in Show
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
15
Cabin Boy
1994, in 1 top list Check -
16
Peggy Sue Got Married
1986, in 0 top lists Check -
17
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
18
Withnail & I
1987, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Father of the Year
2018, in 0 top lists -
20
Rambo: First Blood Part II
1985, in 4 top lists Check -
21
As Good as It Gets
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
22
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Salvador
1986, in 7 top lists Check -
25
Once Upon a Time in... Hollywood
2019 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in Hollywood, in 10 top lists
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35