Lsletbak's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
2
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Blow
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
5
Bound by Honor
1993 — a.k.a. Blood In, Blood Out, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
8
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
9
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
10
Philadelphia
1993, in 4 top lists Check -
11
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
12
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check