Luasmth's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Remember Me
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
2
Where the Wild Things Are
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Reign Over Me
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
5
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
6
Captains Courageous
1937, in 6 top lists Check -
7
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
13
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
14
Away We Go
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Everything Is Illuminated
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Restless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Midnight in Paris
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
18
Vanilla Sky
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Beginners
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Ruby Sparks
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Fault in Our Stars
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
24
Miss Todd
2013 Check -
25
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 29