Luca Salri's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dersu Uzala
1975, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Descendants
2011, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Sleeper
1973, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Match Point
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
6
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
8
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
9
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
12
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
13
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
17
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
18
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
20
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
21
Into the Wild
2007, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
25
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36