Lucasjor's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
6
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
8
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
12
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
14
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
15
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
18
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
19
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
20
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
21
The Avengers
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
23
The Curious Case of Benjamin Button
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
24
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
25
Toy Story 2
1999, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 89