LucF's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
3
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
4
The Nice Guys
2016, in 1 top list Check -
5
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Dawn of the Planet of the Apes
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
7
10 Cloverfield Lane
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Looper
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
10
The Revenant
2015, in 11 top lists Check -
11
GATTACA
1997 — a.k.a. Gattaca, in 5 top lists Check -
12
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
13
Twelve Monkeys
1995 — a.k.a. 12 Monkeys, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
15
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
16
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
17
The Assassination of Jesse James by the Coward...
2007, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Inside Llewyn Davis
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Dunkirk
2017, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
22
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Baby Driver
2017, in 3 top lists Check -
24
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
25
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 126