LuciaC's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Anima
2019, in 0 top lists -
2
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
3
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
4
Once
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
5
Almost Famous
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
6
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
8
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Perfume: The Story of a Murderer
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
La science des rêves
2006 — a.k.a. The Science of Sleep, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Contact
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
12
K-PAX
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
13
Broken Flowers
2005, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Validation
2007, in 1 top list Check -
15
La Luna
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Public Enemies
2009, in 1 top list Check -
19
Thor
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
21
Revolver
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Les choristes
2004 — a.k.a. The Chorus, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Secret Garden
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
24
A Little Princess
1995, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Le renard et l'enfant
2007 — a.k.a. The Fox & the Child, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 353