Lucid_dreamz's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Fifth Element
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Avatar
2009, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Being John Malkovich
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
12
Love Actually
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Casino Royale
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
14
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Fear and Loathing in Las Vegas
1998, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
18
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
20
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
22
Rushmore
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
24
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 36